members

Ms. Gillian Lucky

COP
 
8th Republican Parliament (10 Sep 2006 - 28 Sep 2007)
House of Representatives
Pointe-a-Pierre
Opposition Member (COP)
COP
 
8th Republican Parliament (11 Apr 2005 - 9 Sep 2006)
House of Representatives
Pointe-a-Pierre
Opposition Member (Independent UNC)
Independent UNC
 
8th Republican Parliament (17 Oct 2002 - 10 Apr 2005)
House of Representatives
Pointe-a-Pierre
Opposition Member (UNC)
UNC
 
7th Republican Parliament (5 Apr 2002 - 28 Aug 2002)
House of Representatives
Pointe-a-Pierre
Opposition Member
UNC
 
6th Republican Parliament (2 Feb 2001 - 24 Dec 2001)
Senate
Minister in the Ministry of the Attorney General and Legal Affairs
UNC
 
6th Republican Parliament (12 Jan 2001 - 1 Feb 2001)
Senate
Government Senator
UNC