members

Senator the Honourable Vimala Tota-Maharaj

UNC
 
5th Republican Parliament (21 Oct 1999 - 11 Dec 2000)
Senate
Minister in the Ministry of Health
UNC
 
5th Republican Parliament (20 Nov 1996 - 21 Oct 1999)
Senate
Parliamentary Secretary in the Ministry of Agriculture, Land and Marine Resources
UNC
 
5th Republican Parliament (27 Nov 1995 - 19 Nov 1996)
Senate
Government Senator
UNC