members

Senator Vernon Glean

Independent
 
2nd Republican Parliament (27 Nov 1981 - 29 Oct 1986)
Senate
Independent Senator
Independent
 
3rd Independent Parliament (18 Jun 1971 - 19 Jun 1976)
Senate
Independent Senator
IND