members

Senator Sir. Harold Robinson

IND
 
3rd Independent Parliament (18 Jun 1971 - 19 Jun 1976)
Senate
Independent Senator
IND
 
Private: Test Constituencies (26 Oct 1956 - 21 Sep 1961)
House of Representatives
Nominated Member of Legislative Council