members

The Honourable Selby Wilson

NAR
 
3rd Republican Parliament (1 Jan 1989 - 19 Nov 1991)
House of Representatives
Point Fortin
Minister of Finance
NAR
 
3rd Republican Parliament (12 Jan 1987 - 31 Dec 1988)
House of Representatives
Point Fortin
Minister in the Ministry of Finance and the Economy
NAR