members

Senator the Honourable Rohan Sinanan

PNM
Minister of Works and Transport
 
12th Republican Parliament (19 Aug 2020 - Present)
Senate
Minister of Works and Transport
PNM
 
11th Republican Parliament (31 Oct 2016 - 9 Aug 2020)
Senate
Minister of Works and Transport
PNM
 
11th Republican Parliament (14 Jun 2016 - 30 Oct 2016)
Senate
Government Senator
PNM
 
11th Republican Parliament (24 Nov 2015 - 8 Jun 2016)
Senate
Government Senator (Temporary)
PNM