members

Senator Rev. Barbara Gray-Burke

UNC
 
10th Republican Parliament (5 Apr 2011 - 14 Apr 2015)
Senate
Government Senator (Temporary)
UNC
 
5th Republican Parliament (27 Nov 1995 - 3 Nov 2000)
Senate
Government Senator
UNC
 
4th Republican Parliament (4 Jul 1995 - 6 Oct 1995)
Senate
Opposition Senator (Temporary)
UNC