members

Senator Rawle Titus

PNM
 
8th Republican Parliament (17 Oct 2002 - 28 Sep 2007)
Senate
Vice-President of the Senate
PNM
 
7th Republican Parliament (5 Apr 2002 - 28 Aug 2002)
Senate
Government Senator
PNM