members

Mr. Patrick Manning

PNM
 
10th Republican Parliament (26 May 2010 - 17 Jun 2015)
House of Representatives
San Fernando East
Opposition Member
PNM
 
9th Republican Parliament (7 Nov 2007 - 25 May 2010)
House of Representatives
San Fernando East
Prime Minister
PNM
 
8th Republican Parliament (9 Oct 2002 - 6 Nov 2007)
House of Representatives
San Fernando East
Prime Minister and Minister of Finance
PNM
 
7th Republican Parliament (24 Dec 2001 - 9 Oct 2002)
House of Representatives
San Fernando East
Prime Minister and Minister of Finance
PNM
 
6th Republican Parliament (12 Jan 2001 - 23 Dec 2001)
House of Representatives
San Fernando East
Leader of the Opposition
PNM
 
5th Republican Parliament (9 Nov 1995 - 11 Dec 2000)
House of Representatives
San Fernando East
Leader of the Opposition
PNM
 
4th Republican Parliament (13 Jan 1992 - 6 Oct 1995)
House of Representatives
San Fernando East
Prime Minister
PNM
 
3rd Republican Parliament (9 Sep 1990 - 19 Nov 1991)
House of Representatives
San Fernando East
Opposition Member
PNM
 
3rd Republican Parliament (29 Dec 1986 - 8 Sep 1990)
House of Representatives
San Fernando East
Leader of the Opposition
PNM
 
2nd Republican Parliament (17 Nov 1981 - 29 Oct 1986)
House of Representatives
San Fernando East
Minister of Energy and Natural Resources
PNM
 
2nd Republican Parliament (13 May 1981 - 18 Sep 1981)
House of Representatives
San Fernando East
Minister of Industry, Commerce and Consumer Affairs, Minister in the Ministry of the Prime Minister
PNM
 
2nd Republican Parliament (30 Mar 1981 - 12 May 1981)
House of Representatives
San Fernando East
Minister in the Ministry of Finance, Minister in the Ministry of the Prime Minister
PNM
 
1st Republican Parliament (22 Sep 1976 - 29 Mar 1981)
House of Representatives
San Fernando East
Parliamentary Secretary in the Ministry of Works, Transport and Communications
PNM
 
3rd Independent Parliament (11 Feb 1973 - 19 Jun 1976)
House of Representatives
San Fernando East
Parliamentary Secretary in the Ministry of the Prime Minister
PNM
 
3rd Independent Parliament (27 May 1971 - 10 Feb 1973)
House of Representatives
San Fernando East
Parliamentary Secretary in the Ministry of Petroleum and Mines
PNM