members

Mr. Nathaniel Moore

NAR
 
6th Republican Parliament (12 Jan 2001 - 9 Oct 2001)
House of Representatives
Tobago East
Opposition Member
NAR
 
5th Republican Parliament (27 Nov 1995 - 3 Feb 2000)
Senate
Government Senator
NAR