members

The Honourable Marilyn Gordon

PNM
 
2nd Republican Parliament (1 Mar 1985 - 29 Oct 1986)
House of Representatives
Arouca
Minister of Education
PNM
 
2nd Republican Parliament (27 Nov 1981 - 28 Feb 1985)
House of Representatives
Arouca
Minister of Sport, Culture and Youth Affairs
PNM
 
1st Republican Parliament (22 Sep 1976 - 18 Sep 1981)
Senate
Parliamentary Secretary
PNM