members

Senator Lyndira Oudit

UNC
 
10th Republican Parliament (18 Jun 2010 - 5 Aug 2013)
Senate
Vice-President of the Senate
UNC
 
9th Republican Parliament (2 Mar 2010 - 8 Apr 2010)
Senate
Opposition Senator
UNC-A
 
9th Republican Parliament (3 Feb 2009 - 17 Feb 2010)
Senate
Opposition Senator
UNC-A
 
9th Republican Parliament (16 Sep 2008 - 2 Feb 2009)
Senate
Opposition Senator (Temporary)
UNC-A