members

Senator the Honourable Lindsay Gillette

UNC
 
6th Republican Parliament (22 Dec 2000 - 24 Dec 2001)
Senate
Minister of Energy and Energy Industries
UNC
 
5th Republican Parliament (21 Oct 1999 - 11 Dec 2000)
Senate
Minister in the Office of the Prime Minister
UNC