members

Senator Lancelot Beckles

PNM
 
2nd Independent Parliament (25 Nov 1966 - 22 Apr 1971)
Senate
Vice-President of the Senate
PNM
 
1st Independent Parliament (29 Dec 1961 - 25 Aug 1966)
Senate
Vice-President of the Senate
PNM