members

Mr. Harry Partap

UNC-A
 
9th Republican Parliament (17 Dec 2007 - 8 Apr 2010)
House of Representatives
Cumuto/Manzanilla
Opposition Member
UNC-A
 
8th Republican Parliament (17 Oct 2002 - 28 Sep 2007)
House of Representatives
Nariva
Opposition Member
UNC
 
7th Republican Parliament (5 Apr 2002 - 28 Aug 2002)
House of Representatives
Nariva
Opposition Member
UNC
 
6th Republican Parliament (12 Jan 2001 - 24 Dec 2001)
House of Representatives
Nariva
Minister of Labour, Manpower Planning and Industrial Relations
UNC
 
5th Republican Parliament (27 Nov 1995 - 11 Dec 2000)
House of Representatives
Nariva
Minister of Labour and Co-operatives
UNC