members

Mr. Gordon Draper

PNM
 
5th Republican Parliament (27 Nov 1995 - 3 Nov 2000)
House of Representatives
Port-of-Spain North/St. Ann’s West
Opposition Member
PNM
 
4th Republican Parliament (22 May 1995 - 6 Oct 1995)
Senate
Minister of Foreign Affairs and Minister in the Office of the Prime Minister
PNM
 
4th Republican Parliament (13 Jan 1992 - 21 May 1995)
Senate
Minister in the Office of the Prime Minister
PNM