members

Mr. Dhanraj Singh

UNC
 
5th Republican Parliament (12 Oct 2000 - 3 Nov 2000)
House of Representatives
Pointe-a-Pierre
Government Member
UNC
 
5th Republican Parliament (27 Nov 1995 - 11 Oct 2000)
House of Representatives
Pointe-a-Pierre
Minister of Local Government
UNC