members

Senator the Honourable Dennis Moses

PNM
 
11th Republican Parliament (27 Jan 2016 - 9 Aug 2020)
Senate
Minister of Foreign and CARICOM Affairs and Minister in the Ministry of National Security
PNM
 
11th Republican Parliament (11 Sep 2015 - 26 Jan 2016)
Senate
Minister of Foreign and CARICOM Affairs
PNM