members

Senator Brother Noble Khan

Independent
 
8th Republican Parliament (17 Oct 2002 - 28 Sep 2007)
Senate
Independent Senator
Independent
 
7th Republican Parliament (5 Apr 2002 - 28 Aug 2002)
Senate
Independent Senator
Independent