members

Mr. Arthur Sanderson

NAR
 
3rd Republican Parliament (8 Feb 1988 - 19 Nov 1991)
House of Representatives
Fyzabad
Parliamentary Secretary in the Ministry of Settlements and Public Utilities
NAR
 
3rd Republican Parliament (12 Jan 1987 - 7 Feb 1988)
House of Representatives
Fyzabad
Government Member
NAR