members

Senator Anthony Vieira SC

Independent
Independent Senator
 
12th Republican Parliament (28 Aug 2020 - Present)
Senate
Independent Senator
Independent
 
11th Republican Parliament (20 Nov 2018 - 9 Aug 2020)
Senate
Independent Senator
Independent
 
10th Republican Parliament (2 Aug 2013 - 17 Jun 2015)
Senate
Independent Senator
Independent