members

Senator the Honourable Anand Ramlogan SC

UNC
 
10th Republican Parliament (30 Dec 2011 - 2 Feb 2015)
Senate
Attorney General
UNC
 
10th Republican Parliament (26 May 2010 - 29 Dec 2011)
Senate
Attorney General
UNC