members

Senator Alwin Chow

Independent
 
2nd Republican Parliament (27 Nov 1981 - 29 Oct 1986)
Senate
Independent Senator
Independent
 
1st Republican Parliament (24 Sep 1976 - 18 Sep 1981)
Senate
Opposition Senator
ULF