1. Minister in the Ministry of Public Administration and Communications
    9 April, 2018 - Present
  2. Minister of Public Administration and Communication
    17 March, 2016 - 8 April, 2018
  3. Minister of Communications
    11 September, 2015 - 16 March, 2016