1. Independent Senator
    17 December, 2007 - 8 April, 2010
  2. Independent Senator
    30 January, 2006 - 28 September, 2007
  3. Independent Senator
    17 October, 2002 - 29 January, 2006
  4. Independent Senator
    5 April, 2002 - 28 August, 2002